Denmark flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vesterø, Læsø

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vesterø, Læsø. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vesterø, Læsø with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8613,020
BustAfghanistan 4,9353,067
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8172,994
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8323,003
FarahAfghanistan 4,7362,943
GardizAfghanistan 5,0473,136
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0053,110
HeratAfghanistan 4,5792,845
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9203,057
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0523,139
KabulAfghanistan 4,9673,086
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0273,124
KhostAfghanistan 5,1123,177
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7732,966
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5852,849
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6672,900
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8913,039
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5652,837
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5812,847
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9313,064
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8363,005
ShkoderAlbania 1,7931,114
TiranaAlbania 1,8811,169
VloreAlbania 1,9661,222
AdrarAlgeria 3,3822,102
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3591,466
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3551,463
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,2841,419
BatnaAlgeria 2,4171,502
BecharAlgeria 3,0381,888
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3261,445
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,1831,978
BiskraAlgeria 2,5291,571
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2602,026
ChlefAlgeria 2,4471,520
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3551,464
DjanetAlgeria 3,6712,281
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5771,601
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0341,885
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6611,654
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8181,751
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8701,784
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2502,020
In SalahAlgeria 3,4052,116
MilianaAlgeria 2,4191,503
OranAlgeria 2,5551,587
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,7152,308
SkikdaAlgeria 2,2861,421
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8582,398
TebessaAlgeria 2,4391,515
TimimounAlgeria 3,2242,003
TindoufAlgeria 3,6162,247
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7161,688
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2399,470
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4255,236
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7711,101
HuamboAngola 7,8044,849
LuandaAngola 7,3554,570
LuenaAngola 7,7224,799
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0595,008
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6289,090
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5939,068
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6109,079
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9878,691
ByrdAntarctica 16,98910,557
DavisAntarctica 15,0019,322
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5779,059
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,55110,906
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0847,509
AzulArgentina 12,3587,679
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,6557,864
BarilocheArgentina 13,3268,281
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0897,512
CeresArgentina 11,8237,347
ChamicalArgentina 12,0967,517
ChepesArgentina 12,2027,583
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5468,418
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7567,306
CórdobaArgentina 12,0757,504
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0817,507
CorrientesArgentina 11,4297,102
EsquelArgentina 13,4808,377
EzeizaArgentina 12,1147,528
FormosaArgentina 11,2837,011
General PicoArgentina 12,4567,740
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,9477,424
JuninArgentina 12,2067,585
La PlataArgentina 12,0977,517
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2897,015
La RiojaArgentina 12,0347,478
LaboulayeArgentina 12,2927,638
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1598,799
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2636,999
Malarg EArgentina 12,7417,917
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,2108,209
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3607,681
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0977,517
MendozaArgentina 12,4657,746
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4567,741
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6407,233
NeuquenArgentina 12,9758,063
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,2897,636
OranArgentina 11,3177,033
ParanaArgentina 11,9267,411
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5607,183
PehuajoArgentina 12,3787,692
PergaminoArgentina 12,1287,536
PigeArgentina 12,5627,806
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0907,513
PosadasArgentina 11,2797,009
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4577,120
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5157,777
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1057,522
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,9247,410
ReconquistaArgentina 11,6417,234
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,2427,608
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,1268,778
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3367,044
RosarioArgentina 12,0477,486
SaltaArgentina 11,5407,171
San AntonioArgentina 12,9868,070
San LuisArgentina 12,3677,685
San RafaelArgentina 12,5957,827
Santa RosaArgentina 12,5617,806
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7497,301
SarmientoArgentina 13,6088,456
TrelewArgentina 13,2108,209
TucumanArgentina 11,7107,277
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3448,913
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1827,570
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,9157,404
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,3597,680
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0571,900
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6064,726
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4329,590
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2028,825
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1768,809
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0858,752
AmberleyAustralia 15,5729,676
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4329,589
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5709,676
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9538,049
CairnsAustralia 14,1788,810
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0839,994
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0688,121
CedunaAustralia 14,9059,262
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1159,393
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2628,862
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5559,666
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7628,552
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8459,846
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5809,060
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4488,357
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9438,043
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8946,770
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7749,802
East SaleAustralia 16,20310,069
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3418,912
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3428,912
EssendonAustralia 16,0419,968
ForrestAustralia 14,4598,985
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,31810,140
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4778,375
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9598,674
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3008,265
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,60210,317
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,59610,313
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4818,999
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0558,734
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,48510,244
LavertonAustralia 16,0439,969
LearmonthAustralia 12,8567,989
LongreachAustralia 14,7299,153
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7299,153
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,26310,106
Low HeadAustralia 16,42010,204
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7689,177
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,01511,195
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0978,139
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5148,398
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0329,962
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0519,975
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5819,682
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7999,818
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2068,828
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,40310,193
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0078,704
Nowra RanAustralia 16,12610,021
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4219,583
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8657,994
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5989,071
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8258,591
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9608,053
RichmondAustralia 16,0209,955
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0509,352
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0739,988
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0679,984
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8108,582
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8088,581
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3828,315
TibooburraAustralia 15,1559,417
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4618,986
WaggaAustralia 15,9719,924
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9016,774
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0059,946
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3328,906
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6188,462
WoomeraAustralia 15,0059,324
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0698,121
GrazAustria 1,183735
InnsbruckAustria 1,112691
KlagenfurtAustria 1,203748
LinzAustria 1,028639
SalzburgAustria 1,062660
ViennaAustria 1,066663
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,114692
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2001,989
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4492,143
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1201,939
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2011,989
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1201,939
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 767477
LerwickUk 768477
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1801,976
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1861,980
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1211,940
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3582,087
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2532,021
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2031,991
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2001,989
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3752,097
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1701,970
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0551,899
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5352,197
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4342,134
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6012,238
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,5944,719
MuharraqBahrain 4,6502,890
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3934,594
DhakaBangladesh 7,1994,473
CharnocksBarbados 7,6154,732
BrestBelarus 997620
GomelBelarus 1,386861
GrodnoBelarus 921572
MinskBelarus 1,110690
MogilevBelarus 1,254779
VitebskBelarus 1,210752
BrusselsBelgium 837520
D’UccleBelgium 837520
OstendeBelgium 848527
Belize CityBelize 8,9155,540
BeninBenin 5,7113,549
BohiconBenin 5,6243,495
CotonouBenin 5,7113,549
KandiBenin 5,1753,216
NatitingouBenin 5,2853,284
ParakouBenin 5,3763,341
SaveBenin 5,5233,432
BermudaBermuda 6,1923,848
La PazBolivia 10,9116,780
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7486,679
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,579981
FrancistownBotswana 8,8635,507
MaunBotswana 8,6685,387
TshaneBotswana 9,0965,653
AimoresBrazil 9,7966,087
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9565,565
AltamiraBrazil 8,7445,434
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4355,863
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2966,398
ApodiBrazil 8,2525,128
AracajuBrazil 8,7505,437
AracuaiBrazil 9,5785,952
AragarcasBrazil 9,9806,202
AraxaBrazil 10,0766,261
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4985,281
BageBrazil 11,5687,188
BambuiBrazil 10,0746,260
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0956,273
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4905,276
BarcelosBrazil 9,1395,679
BarraBrazil 9,0525,625
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6025,346
BarreirasBrazil 9,2475,746
BelémBrazil 8,3725,203
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9716,196
BelterraBrazil 8,8415,494
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9015,531
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1366,920
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2825,768
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7516,060
BrevesBrazil 8,5045,284
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9346,173
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1906,332
CabroboBrazil 8,6125,352
CaceresBrazil 10,2826,390
CaetiteBrazil 9,3225,793
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3225,172
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5456,553
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7806,699
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3266,417
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5105,288
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3165,789
CaparaoBrazil 9,9356,174
CapinopolisBrazil 10,1176,287
CaratingaBrazil 9,8766,137
CaravelasBrazil 9,5385,927
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3955,838
CarolinaBrazil 8,8965,528
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7366,672
CataguasesBrazil 10,0606,251
CatalaoBrazil 9,9896,207
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3286,418
CaxiasBrazil 8,4435,246
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2216,973
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1425,060
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1036,278
ChapecoBrazil 11,0906,891
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8486,120
CipoBrazil 8,8335,489
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0805,642
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8586,126
CordeiroBrazil 10,1106,282
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3675,821
CorumbaBrazil 10,5646,564
CoximBrazil 10,3646,440
CrateusBrazil 8,3405,183
CuiabaBrazil 10,1506,307
CuritibaBrazil 10,7636,688
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7886,082
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0576,250
DouradosBrazil 10,7276,666
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2466,367
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4157,094
EspinosaBrazil 9,4235,855
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8264,863
FloraniaBrazil 8,2535,129
FlorestaBrazil 8,5855,335
FlorianoBrazil 8,6155,353
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9436,800
FormosaBrazil 9,6976,026
FortalezaBrazil 8,1005,034
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0356,858
FrancaBrazil 10,1976,337
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5205,294
GoianiaBrazil 9,9046,154
GoiasBrazil 9,8756,136
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7716,072
GrajauBrazil 8,6925,402
GuairaBrazil 10,8776,759
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1715,078
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4515,873
IbiriteBrazil 9,9856,205
IguatuBrazil 8,3955,217
IlheusBrazil 9,2345,738
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7215,419
IndaialBrazil 10,9066,777
IpameriBrazil 9,9536,185
IraiBrazil 11,1266,914
IreceBrazil 9,0115,600
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0695,636
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,0855,646
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0565,627
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7136,036
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0046,217
ItapevaBrazil 10,6016,588
ItirucuBrazil 9,1295,673
ItuacuBrazil 9,2375,740
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6906,643
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5756,571
JacobinaBrazil 8,9335,551
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1635,073
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2655,136
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8546,124
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1276,293
LavrasBrazil 10,1506,307
LencoisBrazil 9,1155,664
LinharesBrazil 9,7436,054
LondrinaBrazil 10,6576,622
MacapaBrazil 8,3685,200
MacauBrazil 8,1445,061
MaceioBrazil 8,5635,321
MachadoBrazil 10,2366,361
ManausBrazil 9,1755,702
MarabaBrazil 8,7895,462
MaringaBrazil 10,6986,648
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7325,426
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4315,861
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8045,471
MonteiroBrazil 8,4445,247
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6475,995
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2225,109
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9725,575
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1426,302
ObidosBrazil 8,8045,471
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5865,335
ParacatuBrazil 9,8406,115
ParanaBrazil 9,4285,858
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7386,672
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2976,399
ParintinsBrazil 8,9415,556
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1875,088
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1896,953
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9606,189
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6595,381
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6505,375
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4555,876
PeixeBrazil 9,4145,850
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7545,440
PicosBrazil 8,5705,325
PiraiBrazil 10,2396,362
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8096,096
PompeuBrazil 9,9496,183
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,8016,712
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6045,347
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9296,791
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9356,173
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3047,024
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2855,770
PosseBrazil 9,5085,908
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2785,144
RecifeBrazil 8,3645,197
RemansoBrazil 8,8565,503
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2726,383
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2346,359
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8556,746
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,1106,282
SalvadorBrazil 9,0295,611
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3927,079
SantaremBrazil 8,8065,472
SantosBrazil 10,4796,512
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3636,440
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0655,633
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3825,209
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0746,882
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3317,041
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2376,361
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2605,133
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6636,004
São PauloBrazil 10,4506,494
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2956,397
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2446,366
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8485,498
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9095,536
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9396,176
SobralBrazil 8,1785,082
SoureBrazil 8,3055,161
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1115,662
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7427,297
SurubimBrazil 8,3785,206
TaguatingaBrazil 9,3435,806
TarauacaBrazil 10,2776,386
TauaBrazil 8,4115,227
TefeBrazil 9,4685,884
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6525,998
TeresinaBrazil 8,4385,243
TiriosBrazil 8,4325,240
TorresBrazil 11,1686,940
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2555,130
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,4296,481
TriunfoBrazil 8,4895,275
TucuruiBrazil 8,6605,381
TuriacuBrazil 8,2375,118
UaupesBrazil 9,2785,766
UbatubaBrazil 10,3736,446
UberabaBrazil 10,1416,302
VassourasBrazil 10,2056,341
VicosaBrazil 10,0036,216
VitoriaBrazil 9,8476,119
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3315,799
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4405,245
BurgasBulgaria 2,0141,251
LomBulgaria 1,7241,072
PlevenBulgaria 1,8151,128
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9441,208
SadovoBulgaria 1,9521,213
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9551,215
SofiaBulgaria 1,8471,148
VarnaBulgaria 1,9661,222
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1063,173
BurundiBurundi 6,9364,310
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1635,694
SiemreapCambodia 8,9345,552
BatouriCameroon 5,8793,653
DoualaCameroon 5,9243,681
GarouaCameroon 5,3343,315
MamfeCameroon 5,7343,563
MarouaCameroon 5,2143,240
NgaoundereCameroon 5,5553,452
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7403,567
YaoundeCameroon 5,9423,692
YokoCameroon 5,7523,574
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4424,624
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4014,599
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7873,596
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4812,784
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4822,164
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,0023,730
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2593,889
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,2543,265
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,3804,586
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1623,208
Banff, AbCanada 7,0054,353
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8113,611
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1322,568
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2463,882
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0364,372
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,7833,593
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2164,484
Brandon, MbCanada 6,5284,057
Broadview, SkCanada 6,5964,099
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7492,330
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4124,606
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6822,909
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0064,353
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1913,226
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,9604,325
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0573,143
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6842,289
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8312,380
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,3122,680
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4143,365
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4394,623
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3874,591
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1202,560
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,2614,512
Chapais, QcCanada 5,3473,323
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0253,123
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,9763,092
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,9723,090
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4024,600
Chatham, NbCanada 5,0503,138
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0443,134
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,2523,264
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5112,803
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5303,436
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,3923,351
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8162,371
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5164,049
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,7793,591
Comox, BcCanada 7,4494,629
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5103,424
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7032,923
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7784,212
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1674,454
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,3752,719
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,4263,993
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7084,168
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6964,161
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4352,756
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9872,477
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,2893,287
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2193,864
Earlton, OnCanada 5,7793,591
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7344,184
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6964,161
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7074,168
Edson, AbCanada 6,8044,228
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3754,583
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5873,472
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7174,174
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2394,498
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9142,432
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,1733,836
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1403,815
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3393,939
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4714,021
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9674,329
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1493,821
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0513,760
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3293,933
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1973,230
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1953,228
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1202,560
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2922,667
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7513,574
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5044,663
Golden, BcCanada 7,0424,376
Goose, NfCanada 4,3292,690
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0593,765
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7244,178
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,1723,214
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8202,995
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6064,105
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1213,182
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1003,169
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,1473,820
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3272,689
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4013,978
Hay River, NtCanada 6,0893,784
Hope, BcCanada 7,3804,586
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2443,259
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8703,026
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7553,576
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2922,667
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6834,153
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,7623,580
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,7643,582
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2544,507
Kenora, OnCanada 6,2953,912
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8813,655
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7213,555
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,4253,371
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4392,758
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,6253,495
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2673,895
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,9973,727
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,3183,305
Langara, BcCanada 7,1954,471
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7943,600
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0524,382
London, OnCanada 6,2233,867
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9583,703
Lytton, BcCanada 7,2974,535
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5212,810
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,6813,530
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0234,364
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2783,901
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2954,533
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9464,316
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4454,627
Moncton, NbCanada 5,0743,153
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,0833,158
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,6043,482
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,6263,496
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7194,175
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,5223,431
Morden, MbCanada 6,5134,047
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,9643,706
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1952,607
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4764,646
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6152,868
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8903,039
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9333,687
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5964,099
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8563,639
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7413,568
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7423,568
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5794,088
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6472,888
Penticton, BcCanada 7,3104,542
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,7793,591
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,9753,713
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9663,707
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4904,654
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6512,890
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4214,611
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,4574,012
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4584,013
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9644,328
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1314,431
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5104,045
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3852,725
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,3933,351
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0454,378
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,8534,259
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,1593,827
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6714,145
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6744,148
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3852,725
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1164,422
Roberval, QcCanada 5,3083,298
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9713,089
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0074,354
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2023,232
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2704,518
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3412,698
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0253,122
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5954,098
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,1073,795
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,5702,840
Scott, SkCanada 6,6564,136
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,8573,018
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1193,181
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5163,428
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7463,571
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2193,864
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,1553,825
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,5844,092
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9934,346
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5482,826
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0003,107
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8074,230
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8114,232
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8052,986
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6912,915
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5764,086
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2143,861
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0513,760
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9253,682
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1843,843
Timmins, OnCanada 5,7773,590
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5394,685
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,0803,778
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,0893,783
Trenton, OnCanada 5,9403,691
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,7533,575
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8212,996
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9813,717
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6353,501
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4504,629
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6654,142
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6354,123
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5134,668
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5514,692
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7002,921
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,1463,819
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4954,036
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5634,079
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,0773,777
Windsor, OnCanada 6,3833,966
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,4113,984
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5344,060
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3293,311
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8983,665
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5104,045
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,8582,398
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8412,387
SalCape Verde 5,3113,300
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9163,676
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3223,307
AbecheChad 4,9003,045
FayaChad 4,4192,746
MoundouChad 5,4333,376
N’DjamenaChad 5,0313,126
AntofagastaChile 11,6867,262
AricaChile 11,2066,963
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,7638,553
ChicoChile 13,8208,588
ChillanChile 12,9698,059
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0418,104
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0427,483
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8078,580
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7817,942
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4017,085
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3288,904
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4969,008
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3237,657
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3778,313
ParronChile 12,6887,884
Puerto AysenChile 13,7708,557
Puerto MonttChile 13,4518,358
Punta ArenasChile 14,3118,893
QuinteroChile 12,6187,841
SantiagoChile 12,6207,842
SewellChile 12,6557,864
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1948,199
ValdiviaChile 13,3168,275
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2428,229
VallenarChile 12,1837,570
ValparaisoChile 12,5977,828
AltaiChina 5,0373,130
BeijingChina 7,1744,458
ChangchunChina 7,2334,495
ChangduChina 6,9234,302
ChangshaChina 8,0675,013
ChengduChina 7,3544,570
ChongqingChina 7,6064,726
DuianChina 6,5274,056
ErlianChina 6,6314,121
GanzhouChina 8,4065,224
GuangzhouChina 8,5715,326
HaikouChina 8,6895,400
HailarChina 6,4964,037
HamiChina 5,7233,557
HetanChina 5,3963,353
JiuquanChina 6,2533,885
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9843,097
KashiChina 4,9713,089
KunmingChina 7,7924,842
LanzhouChina 6,8694,268
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6994,163
NanchangChina 8,2005,096
NanjingChina 8,0324,991
NanningChina 8,3295,176
PingbianChina 7,8104,853
QingdaoChina 7,7294,803
QiqiharChina 6,8464,254
RuoqiangChina 5,7263,558
ShanghaiChina 8,2405,120
ShantouChina 8,7295,424
ShenyangChina 7,3514,568
TaiyuanChina 7,1974,472
TaoyuanChina 8,8135,477
TengchongChina 7,5384,684
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3133,302
Xi’AnChina 7,3034,538
XichangChina 7,5074,665
YanjiChina 7,5054,664
YichangChina 7,7584,821
YinchuanChina 6,7864,217
YiningChina 4,9383,068
ZhengzhouChina 7,5164,670
ZhijiangChina 7,9674,951
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8456,118
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7676,069
AraucaColombia 8,8465,497
BarranquillaColombia 8,7355,428
Benito SalasColombia 9,5045,906
BogotáColombia 9,2735,762
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8735,514
El CaranoColombia 9,3265,795
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0925,650
MatecanaColombia 9,3575,814
PeralesColombia 9,3585,815
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7375,429
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8195,480
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9915,587
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6785,393
VanguardiaColombia 9,2905,773
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8536,123
YariguiesColombia 9,0355,615
MoroniComoros 8,2205,108
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3805,829
LimonCosta Rica 9,3125,787
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4205,854
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3795,828
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,370852
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7021,058
SibenikCroatia 1,544960
SplitCroatia 1,578980
ZagrebCroatia 1,320820
CamagueyCuba 7,9524,942
CasablancaCuba 8,0505,002
HavanaCuba 8,0705,015
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2635,135
FamagustaCyprus 3,0021,865
LarnacaCyprus 3,0131,872
LimassolCyprus 3,0071,869
NicosiaCyprus 2,9711,846
BrnoCzech Republic 979609
ChebCzech Republic 806501
MosnovCzech Republic 965600
PragueCzech Republic 826513
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1243,806
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4534,010
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8674,267
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8144,856
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2554,508
CopenhagenDenmark 202125
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 340211
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 257160
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 220137
MarstalDenmark 270168
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 277172
OdenseDenmark 212131
RandersDenmark 10666
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 324201
StudsgårdDenmark 180112
TønderDenmark 289180
TylstrupDenmark 6037
TystofteDenmark 226140
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7743,588
Melville HallDominica 7,4954,657
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6884,777
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6484,753
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7934,843
BaniDominican Republic 7,7864,838
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8384,871
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7004,785
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6354,744
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7504,816
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6964,783
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7474,814
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8484,877
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8164,857
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6634,762
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6594,759
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6774,771
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6584,759
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8254,862
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6684,765
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7274,801
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8714,891
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6944,781
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7114,792
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7314,804
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6764,770
MichesDominican Republic 7,6444,750
MocaDominican Republic 7,6964,782
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7304,804
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7184,796
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7064,788
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6554,757
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8324,867
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8924,904
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6904,779
PoloDominican Republic 7,8604,884
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6644,762
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8184,858
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6464,751
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6904,779
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7124,792
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6584,759
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6904,778
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6404,748
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7464,813
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7264,801
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7724,830
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7904,841
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6714,767
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6574,758
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7004,785
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7374,808
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7444,812
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8274,864
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7404,810
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6784,771
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7194,796
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7224,798
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6784,771
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3278,903
CanarEcuador 10,2386,362
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2596,375
IzobambaEcuador 10,0116,221
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0236,229
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3936,458
MilagroEcuador 10,2376,362
OtavaloEcuador 9,9386,175
PichilingueEcuador 10,1346,298
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1896,332
PuyoEcuador 10,0816,265
QuitoEcuador 9,9886,207
RumipambaEcuador 10,0746,260
San GabrielEcuador 9,8766,137
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2472,018
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4732,158
AswanEgypt 4,0982,547
AsyutEgypt 3,7152,309
BahariyaEgypt 3,5112,182
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5062,178
CairoEgypt 3,4092,119
DabaaEgypt 3,2131,996
DakhlaEgypt 3,8122,369
El ArishEgypt 3,4022,114
El TorEgypt 3,6872,291
FarafraEgypt 3,6182,248
HelwanEgypt 3,4332,133
HurguadaEgypt 3,7982,360
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3902,107
KhargaEgypt 3,8652,402
KosseirEgypt 3,9232,438
LuxorEgypt 3,9162,433
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1441,954
MinyaEgypt 3,5962,235
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3202,063
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5902,231
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7392,323
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5112,182
SalloumEgypt 3,0631,904
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3202,063
SohagEgypt 3,7882,354
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6542,271
TahrirEgypt 3,3282,068
TantaEgypt 3,3252,066
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,3745,825
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3215,792
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3355,801
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3245,794
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9543,700
AsmaraEritrea 5,2233,246
AssabEritrea 5,6003,480
MassawaEritrea 5,2083,237
TallinEstonia 831516
TartuEstonia 926575
VilsandiEstonia 655407
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8803,654
GonderEthiopia 5,4583,392
NegeleEthiopia 6,2923,910
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6348,472
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,121697
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,169727
Laucala BayFiji 15,5449,659
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,4819,620
NandiFiji 15,4819,620
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8709,861
HelsinkiFinland 851529
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 875544
JoensuuFinland 1,195743
JokioinenFinland 818508
JyvskylFinland 999621
KajaaniFinland 1,192741
KuopioFinland 1,115693
KuusamoFinland 1,357843
LappeenrantaFinland 1,066663
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 607377
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 824512
OuluFinland 1,147713
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,377856
TampereFinland 862536
TurkuFinland 743462
VaasaFinland 877545
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7131,065
BiarritzFrance 1,7651,097
BordeauxFrance 1,599994
BrestFrance 1,417880
CaenFrance 1,173729
ChateaurouxFrance 1,316818
DijonFrance 1,180733
GourdonFrance 1,540957
GrenobleFrance 1,392865
Le MansFrance 1,263785
LilleFrance 903561
LyonFrance 1,347837
MarseilleFrance 1,589987
MontpellierFrance 1,598993
NancyFrance 1,004624
NantesFrance 1,408875
NiceFrance 1,536955
ParisFrance 1,100683
PerpignanFrance 1,7121,064
StrasbourgFrance 994618
ToulonFrance 1,6141,003
ToulouseFrance 1,6581,030
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9804,959
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1885,088
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9814,959
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0384,995
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0124,979
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1448,789
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2529,478
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2509,476
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0769,369
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3369,530
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8439,224
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9279,897
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,2597,618
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0428,104
BitamGabon 6,1363,813
CocobeachGabon 6,2583,889
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5544,073
LambarnGabon 6,4484,007
LastourvilleGabon 6,4624,016
LibrevilleGabon 6,3193,927
MakokouGabon 6,3073,919
MayumbaGabon 6,7484,193
MitzicGabon 6,2813,903
MkamboGabon 6,2603,890
MoandaGabon 6,5384,063
MouilaGabon 6,5754,086
Port-GentilGabon 6,4494,007
TchibanGabon 6,6854,154
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7236,663
BanjulGambia 5,3983,354
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6221,629
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9581,838
BerlinGermany 555345
BrockenGermany 608378
CologneGermany 746464
DresdenGermany 706439
ErfurtGermany 699434
EssenGermany 700435
FichtelbergGermany 772480
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 809503
GeisenheimGermany 833518
GorlitzGermany 727452
HamburgGermany 408254
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 408254
HannoverGermany 540335
HelgolandGermany 392244
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,052654
KarlsruheGermany 934581
KasselGermany 671417
KonstanzGermany 1,073667
LeipzigGermany 659410
LindenbergGermany 598372
MagdeburgGermany 574357
MunichGermany 993617
MünsterGermany 627389
NeustrelitzGermany 456284
NurembergGermany 864537
NurnbergGermany 863536
PotsdamGermany 560348
RostockGermany 351218
SchleswigGermany 316197
StuttgartGermany 952592
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 882548
ZugspitzeGermany 1,095680
AccraGhana 5,8263,621
KumasiGhana 5,7263,558
TamaleGhana 5,4173,366
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6411,641
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,1171,315
AthensGreece 2,3371,452
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3661,470
ChiosGreece 2,3771,477
CorfuGreece 2,0671,285
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9791,230
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6611,654
IoanninaGreece 2,0801,292
KalamataGreece 2,3901,485
KerkiraGreece 2,0671,285
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4991,553
LamiaGreece 2,2071,371
LarissaGreece 2,1291,323
LemnosGreece 2,1851,358
LimnosGreece 2,1871,359
MethoniGreece 2,4071,496
MilosGreece 2,4941,550
MitiliniGreece 2,3211,442
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3161,439
NaxosGreece 2,4821,543
PatrasGreece 2,2571,403
RhodesGreece 2,6451,644
SamosGreece 2,4711,536
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2601,405
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6141,625
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0531,276
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3501,461
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2901,423
AasiaatGreenland 3,2782,037
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6641,655
AputiteqGreenland 2,4371,515
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,4581,528
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3182,062
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3512,083
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1991,988
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,1311,324
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2011,989
JulianehbGreenland 3,1821,977
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2282,006
Kap TobinGreenland 2,1281,322
NanortalikGreenland 3,1601,964
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1341,948
NordGreenland 2,8411,766
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3462,079
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6472,266
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0561,899
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2242,003
UpernavikGreenland 3,3392,075
UummannaqGreenland 3,2212,002
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4414,624
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4424,624
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3165,789
BokeGuinea 5,6023,481
ConakryGuinea 5,7083,547
FaranahGuinea 5,5723,462
KankanGuinea 5,4943,414
KindiaGuinea 5,6333,500
KissidougouGuinea 5,6193,492
LabeGuinea 5,4803,406
MacentaGuinea 5,6993,541
MamouGuinea 5,5753,465
NzerekoreGuinea 5,7523,574
SiguiriGuinea 5,3773,342
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5293,436
GeorgetownGuyana 8,1245,049
TimehriGuyana 8,1595,070
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8964,906
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3567,057
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2126,967
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2446,987
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1556,932
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4786,511
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2456,988
CatacamasHonduras 9,0245,607
CholutecaHonduras 9,2435,744
La CeibaHonduras 9,0005,593
La MesaHonduras 9,0895,648
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8695,511
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2005,717
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,1785,703
TelaHonduras 9,0385,616
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6945,402
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6955,403
BudapestHungary 1,214755
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,227762
DebrecenHungary 1,304810
KeszthelyHungary 1,245774
MiskolcHungary 1,212753
PecsHungary 1,349838
SzegedHungary 1,375855
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,177731
AkureyriIceland 1,7791,105
DalatangiIceland 1,568974
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,603996
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,7251,072
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,7191,068
ReykhólarIceland 1,9551,215
ReykjavíkIceland 1,9161,190
StykkisholmurIceland 1,9721,225
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,8261,135
AgraIndia 6,1343,812
AhmedabadIndia 6,1793,840
AkolaIndia 6,6554,136
AllahabadIndia 6,5084,044
AmritsarIndia 5,5543,451
BangaloreIndia 7,4024,600
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9604,325
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2234,488
BikanerIndia 5,7773,590
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5524,693
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1264,428
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1264,428
DaltonganjIndia 6,7744,209
DarbhangaIndia 6,6954,160
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1174,423
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1224,425
DumkaIndia 6,9464,316
DwarkaIndia 6,0353,750
GoaIndia 6,9474,317
GuwahatiIndia 7,0414,375
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0384,374
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3983,976
JagdalpurIndia 7,1014,413
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1664,453
KotaIndia 6,1823,842
KozhikodeIndia 7,4594,635
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5023,419
LudhianaIndia 5,6843,532
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2524,507
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0293,746
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5714,084
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3134,544
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7394,188
New DelhiIndia 5,9593,703
PambanIndia 7,8444,874
PuneIndia 6,6664,142
SagarIndia 6,4724,022
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3433,320
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7874,839
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7874,839
VeravalIndia 6,2443,880
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3024,538
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9577,430
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0796,884
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9406,798
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3087,648
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2717,004
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0057,460
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5395,928
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0798,128
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0616,252
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5136,533
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5027,769
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7867,324
AbadanIran 4,1392,572
ArakIran 3,8822,412
BabolsarIran 3,8102,368
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8673,024
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5652,215
Bandar LengehIran 4,8473,012
BirjandIran 4,5192,808
BushehrIran 4,4042,737
ChahbaharIran 5,2823,282
DezfulIran 3,9722,468
EsfahanIran 4,1262,564
IranshahrIran 5,1113,176
KermanIran 4,6232,873
KermanshahIran 3,7142,308
Khoram AbadIran 3,8582,397
MashhadIran 4,2532,643
OroomiehIran 3,3072,055
RamsarIran 3,6822,288
RashtIran 3,5872,229
SemnanIran 3,9512,455
ShahroudIran 3,9672,465
ShirazIran 4,4472,764
TabrizIran 3,3362,073
TeheranIran 3,8242,376
YazdIran 4,3252,687
ZahedanIran 4,9173,055
ZanjanIran 3,5792,224
BaghdadIraq 3,6652,278
BasraIraq 4,0962,545
BelmulletIreland 1,348837
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,277794
ClaremorrisIreland 1,310814
ClonesIreland 1,181734
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,256781
CorkIreland 1,380857
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,383859
DublinIreland 1,163723
KilkennyIreland 1,270789
Malin HeadIreland 1,143710
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,231765
ShannonIreland 1,358844
ValentiaIreland 1,479919
EilatIsrael 3,6002,237
HaifaIsrael 3,2742,035
JerusalemIsrael 3,3782,099
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3522,083
AlbengaItaly 1,483922
AlgheroItaly 1,8601,156
AmendolaItaly 1,7821,107
AnconaItaly 1,529950
ArezzoItaly 1,537955
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8411,144
BergamoItaly 1,292803
BolognaItaly 1,416880
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,202747
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9991,242
BrindisiItaly 1,9141,189
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,0091,248
CameriItaly 1,314817
CampobassoItaly 1,7661,098
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,9301,199
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,0221,257
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9571,216
Cape MeleItaly 1,492927
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9431,207
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2231,381
CerviaItaly 1,453903
CiampinoItaly 1,7231,071
Cimone MountainItaly 1,454903
Cisa PassItaly 1,424885
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6951,053
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,194742
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3091,435
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0801,293
DecimomannuItaly 1,9981,241
DobbiacoItaly 1,175730
FalconaraItaly 1,527949
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,497930
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7871,111
FonniItaly 1,9121,188
FrontoneItaly 1,534953
FrosinoneItaly 1,7451,085
GelaItaly 2,2581,403
GenoaItaly 1,437893
GhediItaly 1,318819
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8851,171
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8161,129
GrossetoItaly 1,6141,003
GrottaglieItaly 1,9191,193
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,7891,112
GuidoniaItaly 1,7031,058
IstranaItaly 1,291802
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4241,506
LatinaItaly 1,7541,090
LatronicoItaly 1,9451,209
LecceItaly 1,9631,220
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6171,005
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9211,194
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1471,334
MilanItaly 1,319820
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,303810
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6551,028
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8371,142
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8231,133
PadovaItaly 1,319820
Paganella MountainItaly 1,235768
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1371,328
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1281,322
PantelleriaItaly 2,2761,414
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,387862
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9591,217
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,580982
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6651,035
PiacenzaItaly 1,377855
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,511939
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,429888
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8241,134
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8811,169
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7391,081
PrizziItaly 2,1811,355
RadicofaniItaly 1,599994
Resia PassItaly 1,168726
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,477918
RivoltoItaly 1,264785
Rolle PassItaly 1,221759
RomeItaly 1,7071,061
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7221,070
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,284798
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,514941
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7661,098
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0131,251
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,467912
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,8481,148
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0331,264
SigonellaItaly 2,2281,384
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9221,195
TarvisioItaly 1,210752
TermoliItaly 1,7211,070
TorinoItaly 1,378856
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,360845
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1551,339
TrevicoItaly 1,8301,137
TrevisoItaly 1,295805
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,303810
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,375855
UdineItaly 1,255780
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0701,286
VeniceItaly 1,311815
VeronaItaly 1,321821
VicenzaItaly 1,303810
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6911,051
ViterboItaly 1,6511,026
VolterraItaly 1,542958